Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09552740681310.468
BWPPulaBotswana0.7655209369971.306
BRLRealBrazil0.2381405982094.199
CADDollarCanada0.09399644693410.639
DKKKroneDenmark0.4744733345982.108
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06371252906815.696
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5849663644341.710
INRRupeeIndia4.8709206039940.205
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2626257320693.808
JPYYenJapan8.4104289318750.119
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3164556962023.160
MURRupeeMauritius2.4515812699190.408
MXNPesoMexico1.4297969688300.699
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.5248868778280.221
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1046408203849.557
NGNNairaNigeria26.4550264550260.038
NOKKroneNorway0.5953089653531.680
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.4956138177132.018
SGDDollarSingapore0.1015919457909.843
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea84.7457627118640.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.5074798619100.087
SEKKronaSweden0.6116207951071.635
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07331324550413.640
TWDDollarTaiwan2.2639800769750.442
TZSShillingTanzania166.6666666666660.006
THBBahtThailand2.4850894632200.402
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05652783430517.690
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07490580594913.350
ZMWKwachaZambia0.7329228965111.364

8:00am - 17/10/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,


Rentals
Office : 012 548 7708
Email : hornrh@mweb.co.za
P O Box 635
Montana Park
0159