Exchange Rates


CodeCurrencyCountryOne RandCurrency ValueFlag
AUDDollarAustralia0.09547633141710.474
BWPPulaBotswana0.7689941556441.300
BRLRealBrazil0.2397506593144.171
CADDollarCanada0.09540710210410.481
DKKKroneDenmark0.4791796444482.087
EUREuroEuropean Monetary Union0.06429710405815.553
HKDDollarHong Kong0.5902142477711.694
INRRupeeIndia4.8379293662310.207
ILSNew ShekelIsraeli0.2730375426623.663
JPYYenJapan8.2508250825080.121
MYRRinggitMalaysia0.3240965807813.086
MURRupeeMauritius2.5163563160540.397
MXNPesoMexico1.3480722566720.742
MZNNew MeticalMozambique4.5745654162850.219
NADNamibia DollarNamibia1.0000000000001.000
NZDDollarNew Zealand0.1035990303139.653
NGNNairaNigeria27.5482093663910.036
NOKKroneNorway0.6021919788021.661
CNYYuan (Rinminbi)People Republic of China0.5034993202751.986
SGDDollarSingapore0.1029611630499.712
ZARRandSouth Africa1.0000000000001.000
KRWWonSouth Korea86.2068965517240.012
LKRRupeeSri Lanka11.5740740740740.086
SEKKronaSweden0.6147415011981.627
CHFFrancSwitzerland0.07260213305013.774
TWDDollarTaiwan2.2920009168000.436
TZSShillingTanzania169.4915254237280.006
THBBahtThailand2.5081514923500.399
GBPPound SterlingUnited Kingdom0.05849116198517.097
USDDollarUnited States of America0.07537385431713.267
ZMWKwachaZambia0.6886578059361.452

6:55am - 18/08/17 (DD/MM/YY)

residential,industrial,special,farms,fast,


Rentals
Office : 012 548 7708
Email : hornrh@mweb.co.za
P O Box 635
Montana Park
0159